U16 Championships Fixtures & Results

PositionClubPLDWLDGFPFTFGAPATAPDPoints
1Termon770027831641132659921
2Aodh Ruadh64201359981343821612
3An Clochan Liath7430126096184296012
4Moville6321136099954811810
5Gaeil Fhanada632113681071447891810
6Naomh Conaill6330144385145193-89
7Glenfin6330124682975102-209
8Na Dunaibh52301948105134584216
9St. Euanan's6240123975173889-146
10Ard and Ratha725016541021784135-336
11Naomh Muire InaR560601130632779160-970
PositionClubPLDWLDGFPFTFGAPATAPDPoints
Division 2A
1Urris55001669117218249315
2Glenswilly65102348117838625515
3Carndonagh624075677154893-166
4Buncrana52301329682150113-456
5Naomh Padraig UC6060746672094154-870
Division 2B
1Naomh Naille5410134382324334912
2Gaoth Dobhair431013478652944429
3Naomh Columba6330105989125995-69
4Killybegs523053348152388-406
5Kilcar61501131641758109-453
PositionClubPLDWLDGFPFTFGAPATAPDPoints
Division 3A
1Letterkenny Gaels5500164492526415115
2St. Mary's Convoy64112474146841658113
3Malin632114581001045752510
4Naomh Michael6150114174164896-223
5Burt50500992666144-1350
Division 3B
1Robert Emmets65101050801028582215
2Four Masters532011387173051209
3Red Hughs6240836604486006
4Sean McCumhaills624065775153984-96
5Aodh Ruadh52309265386286-336
Scroll to Top